rank | team | 03/30 東華 | 04/13 新豐 | 05/25 旭陽 | 06/22 台南 | 07/20 松柏嶺 | 08/31 山溪地 | 09/14 台中興農-A組 | 09/28 立益-A組 | 10/26 東方日星 | 11/09 斑芝花-A組 | 勝(組) /勝(場) |
敗(組) /敗(場) |
和(組) /和(場) |
積分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 家佳樂 | Trustgolf 8-2 | Super.S 8-2 | 杰生隊 10-0 | 北惡魔綠得 9-1 | 大鋼龍Master-Q 5-5 | Trustgolf 5-5 | Super.S 8-2 | 杰生隊 10-0 | 北惡魔綠得 6-4 | 大鋼龍Master-Q 8-2 | 37/0 | 10/0 | 3/0 | 77 |
2 | Super.S | 北惡魔綠得 8-2 | 家佳樂 2-8 | 大鋼龍Master-Q 6-4 | 杰生隊 4-6 | Trustgolf 4-6 | 北惡魔綠得 6-4 | 家佳樂 2-8 | 大鋼龍Master-Q 6-4 | 杰生隊 9-1 | Trustgolf 6-4 | 26/0 | 23/0 | 1/0 | 53 |
3 | 杰生隊 | 大鋼龍Master-Q 8-2 | Trustgolf 5-5 | 家佳樂 0-10 | Super.S 6-4 | 北惡魔綠得 8-2 | 大鋼龍Master-Q 8-2 | Trustgolf 8-2 | 家佳樂 0-10 | Super.S 1-9 | 北惡魔綠得 8-2 | 22/0 | 20/0 | 8/0 | 52 |
4 | Trustgolf | 家佳樂 2-8 | 杰生隊 5-5 | 北惡魔綠得 7-3 | 大鋼龍Master-Q 6-4 | Super.S 6-4 | 家佳樂 5-5 | 杰生隊 2-8 | 北惡魔綠得 8-2 | 大鋼龍Master-Q 6-4 | Super.S 4-6 | 23/0 | 22/0 | 5/0 | 51 |
5 | 北惡魔綠得 | Super.S 2-8 | 大鋼龍Master-Q 10-0 | Trustgolf 3-7 | 家佳樂 1-9 | 杰生隊 2-8 | Super.S 4-6 | 大鋼龍Master-Q 8-2 | Trustgolf 2-8 | 家佳樂 4-6 | 杰生隊 2-8 | 17/0 | 29/0 | 4/0 | 38 |
6 | 大鋼龍Master-Q | 杰生隊 2-8 | 北惡魔綠得 0-10 | Super.S 4-6 | Trustgolf 4-6 | 家佳樂 5-5 | 杰生隊 2-8 | 北惡魔綠得 2-8 | Super.S 4-6 | Trustgolf 4-6 | 家佳樂 2-8 | 13/0 | 34/0 | 3/0 | 29 |
例行賽結束後若選手未有出賽紀錄,則該隊總積分將被扣1分/人
rank | team | 03/30 東華 | 04/13 新豐 | 05/25 旭陽 | 06/22 台南 | 07/20 松柏嶺 | 08/31 山溪地 | 09/14 台中興農-A組 | 09/28 立益-A組 | 10/26 東方日星 | 11/09 斑芝花-A組 | 勝(組) /勝(場) |
敗(組) /敗(場) |
和(組) /和(場) |
積分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 峻峰建設 | Trust聯勝 5-5 | SUB70 10-0 | 老虎塗料 4-6 | 威杰高爾夫學苑 7-3 | ORP羅普隊 8-2 | 德瑞克鷹熊 6-4 | - | - | 振頤軒 5-5 | - | 21/0 | 11/0 | 3/0 | 45 |
2 | 德瑞克鷹熊 | ORP羅普隊 8-2 | 老虎塗料 7-3 | 振頤軒 7-3 | Trust聯勝 6-4 | SUB70 9-1 | 峻峰建設 4-6 | - | - | 威杰高爾夫學苑 4-6 | - | 21/0 | 11/0 | 3/0 | 45 |
3 | 老虎塗料 | SUB70 9-1 | 德瑞克鷹熊 3-7 | 峻峰建設 6-4 | 振頤軒 4-6 | 威杰高爾夫學苑 8-2 | Trust聯勝 6-4 | - | - | ORP羅普隊 8-2 | - | 21/0 | 12/0 | 2/0 | 44 |
4 | Trust聯勝 | 峻峰建設 5-5 | 威杰高爾夫學苑 8-2 | ORP羅普隊 9-1 | 德瑞克鷹熊 4-6 | 振頤軒 5-5 | 老虎塗料 4-6 | - | - | SUB70 9-1 | - | 20/0 | 11/0 | 4/0 | 44 |
5 | 振頤軒 | 威杰高爾夫學苑 4-6 | ORP羅普隊 7-3 | 德瑞克鷹熊 3-7 | 老虎塗料 6-4 | Trust聯勝 5-5 | SUB70 8-2 | - | - | 峻峰建設 5-5 | - | 17/0 | 14/0 | 4/0 | 38 |
6 | 威杰高爾夫學苑 | 振頤軒 6-4 | Trust聯勝 2-8 | SUB70 8-2 | 峻峰建設 3-7 | 老虎塗料 2-8 | ORP羅普隊 7-3 | - | - | 德瑞克鷹熊 6-4 | - | 16/0 | 17/0 | 2/0 | 34 |
7 | ORP羅普隊 | 德瑞克鷹熊 2-8 | 振頤軒 3-7 | Trust聯勝 1-9 | SUB70 6-4 | 峻峰建設 2-8 | 威杰高爾夫學苑 3-7 | - | - | 老虎塗料 2-8 | - | 8/0 | 24/0 | 3/0 | 19 |
8 | SUB70 | 老虎塗料 1-9 | 峻峰建設 0-10 | 威杰高爾夫學苑 2-8 | ORP羅普隊 4-6 | 德瑞克鷹熊 1-9 | 振頤軒 2-8 | - | - | Trust聯勝 1-9 | - | 4/0 | 28/0 | 3/0 | 11 |
例行賽結束後若選手未有出賽紀錄,則該隊總積分將被扣1分/人
家佳樂 | 杰生隊 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 陳慶儒邱宇翔 | 3UP | 劉俊硼林效勤 | 0 |
2 | 楊家麟葉時瑋 | 3&2 | 賴榮凱胡玉麟 | 0 |
0 | 張誌家梁世平 | 2UP | 羅仕峰王俊中 | 2 |
0 | 許勝傑陳宇泰 | 4&2 | 林晉加洪浩凱 | 2 |
1 | 許志民李家睿 | A.S | 張佑健黃偉倫 | 1 |
Super.S | 北惡魔綠得 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 張懷仁張恭誌 | 3&2 | 曹一格許志烈 | 0 |
0 | 趙震民呂冠廷 | 5&4 | 鍾力新陳維立 | 2 |
2 | 柳蔚平羅政哲 | 1UP | 陳詩學廖志元 | 0 |
2 | 黃彥智邱清泉 | 2UP | 余兆湧葉力瑋 | 0 |
0 | 陳育閔林威延 | 1UP | 林鴻斌劉錡霖 | 2 |
峻峰建設 | 德瑞克鷹熊 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 游崇豪劉國光 | 1UP | 吳耿奇林原立 | 0 |
0 | 黃瀚德江家豪 | 2&1 | 張莉淩方建雄 | 2 |
2 | 簡志遠張世倫 | 3UP | 廖柏凱何雪芳 | 0 |
1 | 呂青憲許祐財 | A.S | 賴羅雄張永松 | 1 |
2 | 林駿騰林繼義 | 4&2 | 李汶軒賴良鈞 | 0 |
老虎塗料 | 振頤軒 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 連啟任黃嘉龍 | 1UP | 孫承本陳嘉祝 | 2 |
1 | 王登群陳俊豪 | A.S | 徐榕晟呂理展 | 1 |
0 | 江展煜郭士銘 | 1UP | 劉得功吳燕明 | 2 |
0 | 江俊葳李文授 | 2UP | 劉正源林正榮 | 2 |
0 | 林敬恩張育誠 | 2UP | 沈亨通劉恆源 | 2 |